Inquerito de satisfacao vencedores sem botao

Vencedores Provisórios Junho

•  Isabel Sousa

•  Rodrigo  Mansano

•  Caique Carreira

•  Joyce Pungirum

•  Graça Galhardas

•  Maria Godinho

•  Ausenda Santos

•  Leonor Pereira

•  Mariana Ayala

•  Sevien Monteiro

Vencedores Maio

•  Anastasiya Trunova - Amadora

•  Olivia Calvo - Ericeira

•  Rosa Altamura - Póvoa de Varzim

•  Maria Garcia - Lisboa

•  Carla Gonçalves - Vila Nova de Famalicão

•  Alexandre Barbosa - Odivelas

•  Elsa Nunes - Travassô

•  António Costa - Bagim do Monte

•  Délio Mendes - Boliqueime

•  Mauro Filipe Marques - Guimarães

Vencedores Abril

•  Elisabete Junqueira - Casal da Murta / Lourinhã

•  Cláudia Espoladore - Vila Nova de Gaia

•  Ana Faria - Serra de Stº António

•  Isabela Gomes - Porto

•  Elisabete Oliveira - Amora

•  Sara Fernandes - Porto

•  Gomes de Jesus Mario - Arezede

•  Sandro Gonçalves - Vila Nova Sto André

•  Laurie Marques - Marinha Grande

•  Manuela Rodrigues - Macedo de Cavaleiros

Vencedores Março

•  Mário Santos - Póvoa do Varzim

•  Elisabete Oliveira - Seixal

•  Patrícia Queirós - Matosinhos

•  José Amândio Garcia de Jesus - Espinho

•  Maria Odete Fontes Tavares - Estarreja

•  Marco Rodrigues - Ourém

•  Floriano van Tol Neto - Setúbal

•  Lúcia Abreu - Vila Verde

•  Wilton Nascimento - Seixal

•  Lurdes Fernandes - Braga

Vencedores Fevereiro

•   Luís Nascimento - Fundão

•   Helena Matos - Vermoim / VNF

•   Eduarda Miranda - Guimarães

•  Sara Lacerda - Arneiro

•   Sandro Gonçalves - Vila Nova de Sto André

•   Ana Martins - Lisboa

•   Maria Gonçalves - Torre da Marinha / Seixal

•   Isabel Torre - Sassoeiros / Carcavelos

•   Filipa Rodrigues - Travassou / Agueda

•   Filomena Ascensão - Castelo Branco

Vencedores  Janeiro

•   Alina Shevchenko - Leiria

•   Susana Teixeira - Barreiro

•   João Pedro Silva - Barcelos

•   João Pedro Silva - Barcelos

•   Manuela Marinho - Macedo de Cavaleiros

•   Rosa Altamura - Póvoa de Varzim

•   Isabel Torre - Carcavelos

•   Mário Santos - Amorim

•   Vera Celeste de Moura - Valongo

•   Teresa Oliveira - Vila Franca de Xira

Vencedores Dezembro

•   Catarina Ribeiro - Lisboa

•   Vera Celeste De Moura - Valongo

•   Maria Cardoso - Cascais

•   Lúcia Abreu - Vila Verde

•   José Costa - Porto

•   Marco Luís - Torres Vedras

•   Ana Batista - Vilamoura

•   Marco Rodrigues - Entroncamento

•   Sandro Gonçalves - Vila Nova de Stº André

•   Mário Santos - Amorim

 

mais para descobrir