Obrigado a todos os participantes.

Lista de Vencedores do Passatempo

•    Adriana Arménia Machado Sá Pereira  -   Castelo Branco
•    Adriana Marta Silveiro do Carmo  -  Barreiro
•    Adriana Raquel Neves Ouvidor  -  Vila do Conde
•    Alexandra Isabel Barbosa Merrelho  -  Esposende
•    Alexandra Silva   -  Mem Martins
•    Ana Catarina Rocha Caetano  -  Cinfães
•    Ana Cristina da Cruz Nunes Belardo  -  Vialonga
•    Ana Cristina Gonçalves Amorim  -  Viana Castelo
•    Ana Isabel Jorge Bernardo  -  S. Domingos Rana
•    Ana Lopes Neto da Silva  -   V.Nova Gaia
•    Ana Manuela Lopes Martins  -  Guimaraes
•    Ana Manuela Lopes Martins  -  Guimaraes
•    Ana Marisa Pinheiro Pereira  -  Amarante
•    Ana Miranda Martins  -  P.Sta.Iria
•    Ana Mónica Moreira Gonçalves  -  Maia
•    Ana Patrícia de Sousa Godinho  -  Coimbra
•    Ana Paula Figueiredo Coelho Gomes  -  Porto
•    Ana Paula P. Braga Brandão dos Santos  -  Porto
•    Ana Raquel Cassapo Pereira  -  Tunes
•    Ana Rita Pinto Monteiro  -  Santo Tirso
•    Anabela Marisa Gomes dos Santos  -  Charneca Caparica
•    Andreia Zenaide Reis Fernandes  -  Almada
•    Ângela Maria Rodrigues Vieira  -  V.Nova Gaia
•    Benvinda Maria Alves Lopes - Amaral    
•    Bernardete Lurdes C. da Silva Morais  -  Sintra
•    Carla Manuela Santos Flores -  Guifões
•    Carla Margarida Guerreiro Rosária  -  Olhão
•    Carmelita Rodrigues Chocalho Sequeira  -  Montijo
•    Carolina Manuel da S. Letra Lopes Paixão   -  Cantanhede
•    Cátia Andreia Duarte Costa Duro  -  Marinha Grande
•    Cátia Vanessa R. Amorim Pimenta  -  Lisboa
•    Célia Maria Farinha da Silva  -  Lisboa
•    Chloris Vivyane Lobato Tavares Dias  -  Alfena
•    Clementina Mª M. de Oliveira Martins  -  V.Nova Gaia
•    Douglas Montagna  -  Lisboa
•    Eduarda Mª C. de Sá F. de Sousa   -  Grijó
•    Emília Benilde da S. M. Raimundo   -  Lisboa
•    Fátima Maria Canelas Cardoso  -  Aveiro
•    Francisco Daniel da Silva Fernandes  -  Braga
•    Henrique Daniel Moreira da Rocha  -  Porto
•    Isabel Guerreiro  -  Lisboa
•    Jessica Sofia Serra Pina     Ponte de Sor
•    Joana Maria Oliveira Rodrigues  -   Porto
•    Joana Raquel Rodrigues Pereira  -  Sta. Maria Feira
•    Joana Rita Ribeiro Toscano  -  Sintra
•    Joana Teresa da Cunha Teixeira Neves  -  Maia
•    João  Manuel Felisberto Borges   -  Vila Real
•    João Filipe Fortuna Araújo  -  Porto
•    João Pedro Sousa Teixeira  -  Maia
•    José M.C. Bernardo  -  Quinta do Conde
•    Lara Cristina Pereira Vieira Graça da Ponte  -   Lisboa
•    Luci Rodrigues de Sousa Esperança  -  Leiria
•    Lúcia M. B. C. Martins Pereira  -  Lisboa
•    Lúcia Maria da Silva Nazaré  -  Caldas Rainha
•    Luísa Maria de Almeida Calado  -  Mem Martins
•    Mª Adelaide Paredes  -  Figueira da Foz
•    Mª Manuela M.Figueiredo Magalhães    
•    Mafalda Sofia Ferreira Pina Varela  -  Figueira da Foz
•    Margarida Martins Alves Escusa -  Massamá
•    Maria Ângela Capozzi Vieira  -  V.Nova Gaia
•    Maria Cecília Perdigão Augusto de Medeiros  -  Porto
•    Maria Cesária de Sousa Coelho Correia  -  Costa Caparica
•    Maria do Rosário B. C. Amorim dos Santos  -  Lisboa
•    Maria Eduarda de Matos Melgueira  -  Vale de Cambra
•    Maria La Salete das N.  Filipe  -  Porto
•    Maria Leonor Salgado Castelão de Almeida  -  Lisboa
•    Maria Lurdes Gomes Salgueiro  -  Lisboa
•    Marília Ribeiro Viterbo  -  Guimaraes
•    Marilisa Sofia Pereira Simões   -  Alquerubim
•    Marisa Alexandra Lopes Monteiro Duarte  -  Leiria
•    Marisa Fernanda Rodrigues Lourenço Dinis  -  Gondomar
•    Marlene Lopes Simões  -  Caneças
•    Marlene Sofia Ferreira Peixoto -  Porto
•    Marta Lousada Falãao -   Linda a Velha
•    Mónica Martins Colaço  -  Damaia
•    Patrícia Maria Silva Viegas  -  Corroios
•    Paula Alexandra Mendonça Pedrinho  -  Porto
•    Pedro Antunes Pinto  -  Lisboa
•    Rita de Moura Fonseca Lopes Almeida  -  Porto
•    Rosa Maria Marques Alves  -  Tires
•    Rúben da Ponte Soares de Pinho  -  Vila do Conde
•    Rui Miguel Esteves Simão  -  Lisboa
•    Sandra Maria da Silva Rodrigues Soares  -  Lisboa
•    Sara Elisabete Garcia Nunes  -  Oeiras
•    Sara Isabel Cunha Campos  -  Barcelos
•    Sara Jerónimo da Costa Oliveira  -  Matosinhos
•    Sofia Margarida Bernardo Florentino  -  Lisboa
•    Sónia Cristina Freitas da Cunha  -  Ermesinde
•    Sónia Duarte Cruz  -   Porto
•    Sónia Fernandes Agostinho Bento  -  Leiria
•    Sónia Maria Nunes Mendes  -  Mem Martins
•    Soraia Filipa Saraiva Dias  -  Camarate
•    Susana Azevedo Oliveira  -  Trofa
•    Tânia Sofia Pedro Baleia   -  Lisboa
•    Vera Lúcia Monteiro de Moura  -  Massamá
•    Vera Rute Pinto Augusto  -  Lisboa

 

 

Mais para descobrir aqui