Obrigado a todos os participantes.

Lista de Vencedores do Workshop

Workshop 27 de junho

Adriana Maria Henriques Fonseca 

Lourinhã

Alexandra Maria Heleno Almeida

Albarraque

Alice Matos

Gondomar

Ana Catarina Teixeira Pereira Oliveira

Matosinhos

Ana Cláudia Ferreira Capelão

Penafiel

Ana Cristina sena Raposo Paiva fonseca

Lisboa

Ana Emília Ferreira Andrade

Paços de Ferreira

Ana Marlene Neto Marafona

Esposende

Ana Rita Figueiredo Ferreira Almeida

Pontinha

Ana Sofia Duarte Alves Pinto Rocha

V.N.Gaia

Andreia Sofia Martins Trino

Coimbra

Ângela Maria da Silva Jantarada

V.N.Gaia

Ângela Sofia Dias Alves

Porto Salvo

Bruno Miguel Rodrigues Nunes

Idanha,Belas

Cândida Patricia Ferreira Freitas 

Paços de Ferreira 

Carina Paixão

Caneças

Carolina da S. e Cunha de Miranda B. Lopes

Pinhal Novo

Cláudia Cristina dos Santos Pereira

Peniche

Cristina Isabel Morais da Costa  

Valongo

Daniel José Jesus de OliveiraLisboa

Duarte Alexandre Ferreira

Castelo Branco

Eduardo Sanz

Alfragide

Elodie Pancracio

Pinhal Novo

Emília Margarida do Rosário Cruz S. Sousa

Lisboa

Fábio André Inácio Rico

Moscavide

Florinda Rosa de Assunção F. Gouveia

Figueira Foz

Helena Maria Oliveira Rato Faria Valente

Lisboa

Inês Margarida Mendes Antunes 

Amadora

Inês Sofia Cunha Ferreira

Matosinhos

Iris Catarina Ventura Campos

Palmela

Isabel Barbosa

Braga

Isabel Maria da Costa Mendes Fonseca

Paço de Arcos

Joao Carlos Fernandes Horta

Leiria

Joaquim Manuel Amaro Brito

Setúbal

José Carlos Dias

São Joao Madeira

Julia Freijeiro

Matosinhos

Liliana Raquel da Cruz Brandão

Trofa

Lúcia Margarida Carvalho Ferreira

Lousada

Luis Manuel Gomes dos Santos

Lisboa

Luísa Maria da Veiga Rodrigues

Cacém

Marguerita Isabel Ferreira Barros

Lisboa

Maria Helena C. Teixeira Cerdeira

Perre

Maria Helena Moreira cruz Braga

Braga

Maria Inês Antunes

Lisboa

Maria Inês Pereira Teixeira da Silva

Lisboa

Maria Ivette Marques Lopes

Parede

Mariana de Mendonça David Ramos

Lisboa

Mariana Oliveira do Vale

Valongo

Marília da Silveira Rodrigues Rosa 

Quinta do Anjo

Marlene Matos Pimentel

Espinho

Marta de Freitas Eleuterio Faria Gonçalves

Lisboa

Marta Raquel Perdigão Rosa

Lousã

Marta Sofia Amorim Pinto da Costa 

V.N.Gaia

Nádia Filipa Nobre Perdigão

V.Franca Xira

Patrícia Cordeiro Simões

Bobadela

Paula Cristina Rodrigues Filipe

Algueirão

Pedro Alexandre Barracas Rosa

Amadora

Sandra Marina de Sousa Leitão

V.Franca Xira

Sérgio Flores OliveiraS.Martinho Porto

Sérgio Miguel Moutinho Peixoto

Braga

Silvia Daniela Passos Soares

Matosinhos

Tatiana Lourenço Gonçalves

Vilamoura

Tatiana Natali de Oliveira Jimenez

Oeiras

Teresa Alexandra R. da Silva Castro

Porto

Teresa Maria Curval Ferreira 

Vila do Conde

Vanda Isabel Coelho IlheuSetúbal

Adriana Marta Silveiro do Carmo

Barreiro

Adriana Raquel Neves Ouvidor

Vila do Conde

Alexandra Isabel Barbosa Merrelho

Esposende

Alexandra Silva 

Mem Martins 

Workshop 28 de junho

Ana Cristina da Cruz Nunes Belardo

Vialonga

Ana Cristina Gonçalves Amorim

Viana do Castelo        

  Ana Manuela Lopes Martins

Guimarães

Ana Marisa Pinheiro Pereira

Amarante

Ana Miranda Martins

P. Sta Iria

Ana Paula Figueiredo Coelho Gomes

Porto

Ana Raquel Cassapo Pereira

Tunes
Ana Rita Pinto MonteiroSanto Tirso
Anabela Marisa Gomes dos SantosCharneca da Caparica

Andreia Zenaide Reis Fernandes

Almada

Angela Maria Rodrigues Vieira

V. N. Gaia

Benvinda Maria Alves Lopes Amaral

 

Bernardete Lurdes C. da Silva Morais

Sintra

Carla Manuela Santos Flores

Guifões

Carla Margarida Guerreiro Rosária

Olhão

Carmelita Rodrigues Chocalho Sequeira

Montijo

Carolina Manuel da S. Letra Lopes Paixão 

Cantanhede

Cátia Andreia Duarte Costa Duro

Marinha Grande

Cátia Vanessa R. Amorim Pimenta

Lisboa

Célia Maria Farinha da Silva

Lisboa

Chloris Vivyane Lobato Tavares Dias

Alfena

Clementina Mª M. de Oliveira MartinsV. N. Gaia

Douglas Montagna

Lisboa

Eduarda Mª C. de Sá F. de Sousa

Grijó

Fátima Maria Canelas Cardoso

Aveiro

Henrique Daniel Moreira da Rocha

Porto

Isabel Guerreiro

Lisboa

Joana Maria Oliveira Rodrigues

Porto

Joana Raquel Rodrigues Pereira

Sta Maria Feira

Joana Rita Ribeiro Toscano

Agualva-Sintra

Joana Teresa da Cunha Teixeira Neves

Maia

João  Manuel Felisberto Borges 

Vila Real

João Filipe Fortuna Araújo

Porto

João Pedro Sousa Teixeira

Maia

Lara Cristina Pereira Vieira Graça da Ponte

Lisboa

Luci Rodrigues de Sousa Esperança

Leiria

Lúcia M. B. C. Martins Pereira

Lisboa

Luisa maria de Almeida Calado

Mem Martins

Mª Adelaide da S. M. Simão Paredes

Figueira da Foz

Mª Manuela M.Figueiredo Magalhães

Fernão Ferro

Mafalda Sofia ferreira Pina Varela

Figueira da Foz

María Ángela Capozzi Vieira

V. N. Gaia

Maria Cecília Perdigão Augusto de Medeiros

Porto

Maria Cesária de Sousa Coelho Correia

Costa da Caparica

Maria do Rosário B. C. Amorim dos Santos

Lisboa

Maria Eduarda de Matos Melgueira

Vale de Cambra

Maria La Salete das N. Filipe

Porto

Maria Leonor Salgado Castelão de Almeida

Lisboa

Maria Lurdes Gomes Salgueiro

Lisboa

Marilia Ribeiro Viterbo

Guimarães

Marilisa Sofia Pereira Simões

Alquerubim

Marisa Alexandra Lopes Monteiro Duarte

Leiria

Marisa Fernanda Rodrigues Lourenço Dinis

Gondomar

Mónica Martins Colaço

Damaia

Patrícia Maria Silva Viegas

Corroios

Paula Alexandra Mendonça Pedrinho

Porto

Pedro Antunes Pinto

Lisboa

Rita de Moura Fonseca Lopes Almeida

Porto

Rosa Maria Marques Alves

Tires

Rúben da Ponte Soares de Pinho

Vila do Conde

Sara Elisabete Garcia NunesOeiras

Sofia Margarida Bernardo Florentino

Lisboa

Sónia Cristina Freitas da Cunha

Ermesinde

Sónia Fernandes Agostinho Bento

Leiria

Sónia Maria Nunes Mendes

Mem Martins

Susana Azevedo Oliveira

Trofa

Tânia Sofia Pedro Baleia

Lisboa

Vera Lúcia Monteiro de Moura

Massamá

Vera Rute Pinto Augusto

Lisboa

...

Mais a descobrir