Parabéns aos vencedores

 Obrigada a todos os participantes!

 

1.    Maria João David da Costa Gonçalves-Rio de Mouro

2.    Diana Filipa Sousa Pinto-Évora

3.    Ines Marina Serra Martins-Fernão Ferro

4.    Luciana Monteiro-Alcabideche

5.    Daniela caldeira Gonçalves-Monsaraz

6.    António Barros dos Santos Neves-Espinho

7.    Carlos Eduardo Ferreira Viana da Silva-Gondomar

8.    Cristina Lee Félix-Terrugem

9.    Maria Juliana Castro Carneiro    -Famalicão

10.    Inês Simões Lopes Alves-Algés

11.    Cristina Silva-Cartaxo

12.    Daniel José Godinho Sobral-Beja

13.    Marta Isabel Soares Lucas da Silva-Olhão

14.    Isabel Maria Ventura Santos Couto-Braga

15.    Joaquim José valente da silva    -Arrifana

16.    Claudia Sylvie Ferreira Martins Rolo-Anadia

17.    Celina Maria João Rodrigues-Caldas da Rainha

18.    Ângela Sofia Gonçalves Vasques-Porto

19.    Isabel Margarida Duarte Martins-Anadia

20.    Andreia cunha Ramos - Sabugal

21.    Tiago Coelho-Queluz

22.    Susana Maria Mendes Gonçalves-Sintra

23.    Marta Joana Chaves Fernandes-Porto

24.    Cecilia Faustino Rosa-Leiria

25.    Bárbara Margarida da Silva Pereira-Caldas da Rainha

26.    Marco Rola-Alenquer

27.    Ana Cristina Veras Lopes-Guarda

28.    Cláudia Alfarrobinha-Setúbal

29.    Emanuel José da Cruz leal da Silva-Setúbal

30.    Sérgio Quintaneiro-Santo António de Vagos

31.    Sónia canau de Sousa Guerreiro Castro-Montijo

32.    Lana Mon-Lisboa

33.    Claudia Sofia Ferreira Jorge-Odivelas

34.    Adriana Sofia Fernandes Costa-Famalicão

35.    Maria Cristina dos Santos Lopes-Covilhã

36.    Luis Manuel Maneiras Garção da Silva-Porto

37.    Salomé Baptista -Algueirão

38.    Sónia do Rosário Batista-Amora

39.    Carina Mendonça Pereira-Póvoa de St.ª Iria

40.    Maria Helena Gouveia baptista-Valadares

41.    Sandra Almeida Horta    -Corroios

42.    Ricardo Manuel Castro Ferreira-Palmela

43.    Daniela Guerra-Guarda

44.    Patricia Soraia Silva Martins-Barcelos

45.    Sara Cristina Soares Ferreira-Cinfães

46.    Ana Isabel Dias Mota-Peniche

47.    Luis Miguel Andrade Aires-Maia

48.    Maria da Conceição Gomes-Alcorochel

49.    Susana Paula Soares Baptista-Gondomar

50.    Catarina Fonseca-Penaguião

51.    Filipe Alexandre da Silva Correia-Gondomar

52.    Carlos Manuel Godinho Teixeira-Santa Iria

53.    Rui Miguel Duarte Galante-Seixal

54.    Liliana Patrícia Alves Pinheiro-Paredes

55.    Anabela ferreira Rodrigues-Braga

56.    Tiago Coelho-Queluz

57.    Sónia Rodrigues-Chaves

58.    Susana Raquel de Almeida Lourenço -Odivelas

59.    Patrícia Jerónimo-Paço de Arcos

60.    Manuela Barros laundos-Póvoa do Varzim

61.    Vanessa Andreia da Silva Pereira-Amadora

62.    Hortense Brigas Gonçalves-Caneças

63.    Marta Pereira-Carnaxide

64.    Gabriela Maia-Porto

65.    Ana Miguel Gonçalves Carvalho-Viseu

66.    André Filipe Pinheiro Gonçalves-Braga

67.    Pedro Miguel Lourenço Gouveia-Corroios

68.    Catarina Alexandra Pereira Nogueira    -Quinta do Anjo

69.    Sergio Antunes-Esmeriz

70.    Ana Inês de Almeida da Costa Gonçalves Rodrigues-Alverca do Ribatejo

71.    Douglas Montagna-Lisboa

72.    Catia Pedro-Santarém

73.    Joana Pegacho    -Vialonga

74.    Cláudia Sofia Oliveira Ferreira-Leiria

75.    Susana Silva neves-Ourém

76.    Anabela Martins Coelho-Vialonga

77.    Alexandra Damásio-Barreiro

78.    Sofia Dias do Ó Gonçalves-Montijo

79.    Orlando Miguel Correia de Sousa -Amadora

80.    Raquel Fradique Matos-Ansião

81.    Maria Leonor Carvalho Morgado-Lisboa

82.    Natália Fernandes-Vila Verde

83.    Florbela Martins -Vila Nova de Gaia

84.    Vera Soares-São Mamede Infesta

85.    Rui Gonçalves-Matosinhos

86.    Irina de Oliveira-Guimarães

87.    Maria Fernanda Vita Santos Vasconcelos-Vila Nova de Gaia

88.    Joana Cláudia Silva Ferreira-Leiria

89.    João Fonseca Cardoso Vaz Gonçalves-Penaguião

90.    Cátia Andreia dos santos cunha teixeira-Loures

Mais para descobrir aqui